Default Avatar
Alisha King
Pre-K Paraprofessional
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Rose Andrews
Custodian
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Kaitlynn Long
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Jackie Heath
Paraprofessional
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Tara Harris
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Ann Hamby
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Karen Dodd
Paraprofessional
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Oscar Daise
Paraprofessional
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Erma Blackmon
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Shirley Spivey
Custodial Department Supervisor
Custodial
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Beverly Crumbley
Custodian
Custodial
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Tammy McBride
Daycare
Staff
706-989-1640
Default Avatar
Christie Owens
Daycare
Staff
706-989-1640
Default Avatar
Phillipe LeZontier
Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Hannah Grimes
Daycare
Staff
706-989-1640
Default Avatar
Ashley Zaleski
Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Kyra Williams
Pre-K Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Ashley Striplin
Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Taylor Sanchez
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Courtney Diddle
Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Melanie Buckley
School Receptionist
Staff
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
Gail Sinkule
Gifted Coordinator
Staff
706-989-3774
Small_1521228647-7241705
Lauren Zang
Reading/ELA 3rd - 4th
706-989-3648
Small_1521228695-7241704
Tessa King
2nd Grade Teacher
706-989-3648
Small_1521228714-7141401
Kandice McGlaun
Kindergarten Teacher
706-989-3648
Small_1521228727-6
Charlotte Richards
Pre-K Teacher
706-989-3648
Default Avatar
David Bucher
BOE Chief of Police
Staff
706-587-0269
Small_1521228817-47431
Amy Arellano Roberts
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Pearl Armour
Day Care
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521228832-3637
Joel Brazier
Science 4th - 5th
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Lisa Brown
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Krista Cassel
School Clinic
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521228925-8141502
Georgeeshia Embry
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521228969-39332
Casi Harris
School Nurse
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521228990-8743
Kenyada Heard
Principal
Administration
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229007-92514001
Lindsey Hinds
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229026-2241608
April Hughes
Parent Coordinator
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229044-211707
Brenda Jones
Assistant Principal
Administration
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229066-1864
Sandy Jones
Food Services
Food Services
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229081-48456
Jennifer Kranepuhl-Ivory
Reading/ELA 4th - 5th
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229148-8071403
Candice Mc Bride
School Counselor
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Alene Mc Bride
Pre-K Paraprofessional
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229261-128864
Dianne Miller
Assistant Director Day Care
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229303-34425
Renee Roberts
Early Intervention Specialist
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229323-1457
Betty Sayers
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229374-7141608
Jennifer Scandle
Science & Social Studies 3rd - 4th
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229388-6784
Angela Sims
Speech Language Pathologist
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229518-7301503
Polly Taylor
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Dedra Walker
Art Paraprofessional
Teacher
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229440-9251402
Chekedria Walton
Media Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Default Avatar
Penny Whitwell
Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3648
Small_1521229475-8920161
Amanda Williamson
School Bookeeper
Staff
(706) 989-3648