Small_default_avatar
Jessica Johnson
Food Services
Food Services
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Jay Tully
MS Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Adam Strakose
HS Health & Physical Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Dakota Schrimsher
HS ELA Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Virginia Sims
ISS Paraprofessional
Support Staff
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Jose Rodriguez-Cruz
Athletic Facilities Department
Athletics
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Haley Ramirez
MS School Counselor
Staff
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Allison Patrick
Band Director
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Timothy Morrow
HS Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie McDonald
HS Science Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Candace McBride
HS School Counselor
Staff
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Jaleesa Jones
CTAE / Work Based Learning Coordinator
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Kenneth Hale
HS Alternative School / Health & Physical Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Janet Gumz
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
B. Seth Gorman
HS Special Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Macie Foster
HS Math Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Tara Conley
MS Math Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Suezette Clinkscales Baker
MS Special Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Bufford
MS Special Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Jerome Allen
HS Health & Physical Education Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Janelore Ayala-Kline
MS Science Teacher
Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Margaret DuTart
HS Special Education Teacher
706-989-3678
Small_default_avatar
Dianne Miller
School Bookkeeper
Staff
706-989-3678
Default Avatar
Chrystal Mullican
Food Services
706-989-3678
Default Avatar
Schaff Amber
Special Education Paraprofessional
706-989-3678
Default Avatar
Carol Whittaker
HS Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Kanem Sledge
CTAE Audio/Visual Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126054-9220638
Cassandra Skursha
HS Special Education Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Katherine Knotts
Art Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Tammy Bailey
Science Dept / PLC Chair
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Amanda Eckenrode
HS ELA Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Michelle Davis
Food Services
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Nell Abercrombie
Food Services
Food Services
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Kimberly Rembert
Front Office Secretary
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Ashton Brady
MS Math Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126343-9220645
Kimberlie Walker
HS ELA Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126429-9220597
Vanessa Jimenez
HS Special Education / Spanish Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126413-9220579
Glenn Copeland
HS Math Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Gail Sinkule
Gifted Coordinator
Staff
706-989-3774
Default Avatar
Nikita Sellers
Georgia APEX Coordinator / Mental Health Support
706-989-3678
Small_1521548416-sims_angela
Angela Sims
Speech Language Pathologist
706-989-3678
Default Avatar
April Hughes
Parent Coordinator
706-989-3678
Default Avatar
Claudia Adams
Records Clerk / Registrar
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Jimmie Allen
HS Health & Physical Education Teacher
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126628-9220564
Michael Brackin
HS Math Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126579-9220569
Roy Brown
HS Science Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548549-bucher_david
David Bucher
BOE Chief of Police
Support Staff
(706)-587-0269
Small_1521548563-carpenter_carla
Carla Carpenter
HS Special Education Teacher
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548576-cochran_gina
Gina Cochran
Distance Learning
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126511-9220582
Kason Cox
Math Dept / PLC Chair
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Gwenetta Echols
Social Worker
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Amanda Falkosky
C.N.A. - School Nurse
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Carole Stewart
Principal's Secretary / Attendance Clerk
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548633-harris_kelli
Kelli Harris
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126694-9220593
Amanda Hollomon
Media Specialist / PLTW Teacher
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548690-howard_patronia
Patronia Howard
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Benjamin Jefferson
Custodian
Custodial
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126729-9220599
Michael Johnson
JROTC
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Takeema Johnson
Columbus Tech
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Ricky Jones
Custodian
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Tanya Jones
HS English Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Josh Kemp
Assistant Principal
Administration
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548728-long_sebrina
Sebrina Long
MS ELA Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Stacy Masten
Distance Learning / Math Paraprofessional
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Cathy Meadows
Custodian
Custodial
(706) 989-3678
Small_1521548790-raymond_morgan
Raymond Morgan
HS Science Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126653-9220620
Xiomara Nieves Merca
Spanish Teacher
Teacher
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126835-9220622
Michael Nixon
Social Studies / PLC Chair
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Kelvin Scott
JROTC
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Small_1544126758-9220636
Jasmine Sims
MS ELA / Social Studies Teacher
Athletics
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Olia Turner
Custodian
Custodial
(706) 989-3678
Default Avatar
Chris Wright
Special Education Paraprofessional
Athletics
(706) 989-3678